Rallye Fahrer

Anders Rygaard

Anders Rygaard

Klasse: RC4

Opel Adam Cup

Andreas Dahms

Andreas Dahms

Klasse: NC1

Porsche 911 SC

Axel Potthast

Axel Potthast

Klasse: RC3

Ford Escort

Benjamin Valtin

Benjamin Valtin

Klasse: NC7

Audi TT

Bernard Moufang

Bernard Moufang

Klasse: RC3

BMW 320i E36

Chris Gnutzmann

Chris Gnutzmann

Klasse: NC4

Suzuki Swift Sport

Christian Lemke

Christian Lemke

Klasse: RC4

Opel Adam R2

Christian Riedemann

Christian Riedemann

Klasse: RC4

Citroën C2R2 Max

Claus Christensen

Claus Christensen

Klasse: NC1

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9

Claus Heller

Claus Heller

Klasse: NC3

Peugeot 206

Dennis Rostek

Dennis Rostek

Klasse: NC1

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10

Florian Diedrich

Florian Diedrich

Klasse: NC4

Suzuki Swift

Frank Nolting

Frank Nolting

Klasse: NC3

Opel Astra F

Gerhard Meyer

Gerhard Meyer

Klasse: NC2

Subaru Impreza

Günter Vogt

Günter Vogt

Klasse: NC8

Fiat 188

Helmut Kannenberg

Helmut Kannenberg

Klasse: NC2

BMW M3 E36

Jan Potthast

Jan Potthast

Klasse: NC8

BMW E36 318is

Johannes Treimer

Johannes Treimer

Klasse: NC2

Opel Astra

John Semmelhaack

John Semmelhaack

Klasse: NC8

VW Golf II

Jörn Perlow

Jörn Perlow

Klasse: NC1

BMW Z4M

Kai-Dieter Kölle

Kai-Dieter Kölle

Klasse: NC2

Porsche Carrera 2,7

Karsten Albrecht

Karsten Albrecht

Klasse: NC6

Subaru Impreza

Kurt Mejer

Kurt Mejer

Klasse: NC2

Volvo 240 Turbo

Mark Schindler

Mark Schindler

Klasse: NC1

Subaru Impreza

Martin Berke

Martin Berke

Klasse: NC3

Honda Civic Type R

Martin Ritschel

Martin Ritschel

Klasse: NC4

Suzuki Swift Sport MZ

Martin Schütte

Martin Schütte

Klasse: NC1

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7

Matthias Rathkamp

Matthias Rathkamp

Klasse: RC3

Ford Fiesta ST

Michael Lund

Michael Lund

Klasse: NC1

Audi Quattro

Michael Teske

Michael Teske

Klasse: NC1

Ford Sierra Cosworth RS

Mirko Dulleck

Mirko Dulleck

Klasse: NC4

VW Polo GTI

Nick Loof

Nick Loof

Klasse: NC9

Volvo 940 GL

Nicolai Göttig

Nicolai Göttig

Klasse: NC4

Suzuki Swift Sport Mz

Olaf Johnsson

Olaf Johnsson

Klasse: NC3

BMW 318i E36

Olaf Müller

Olaf Müller

Klasse: NC2

BMW M3 E36

Rafael Klein

Rafael Klein

Klasse: NC2

BMW M3 E36

Rolf Petersen

Rolf Petersen

Klasse: NC1

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7

Sören Andersen

Sören Andersen

Klasse: NC3

Opel Astra

Stephanie Zorn

Stephanie Zorn

Klasse: RC3

Renault Clio II RS

Thomas Klüver

Thomas Klüver

Klasse: NC7

Audi S3

Thomas Schnelle

Thomas Schnelle

Klasse: NC6

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9

Thorsten Koch

Thorsten Koch

Klasse: NC3

Opel Kadett E GSI 16V

Timo Pöhls

Timo Pöhls

Klasse: NC6

Subaru Impreza WRX STI

Timo von Appen

Timo von Appen

Klasse: RC3

VW Golf 3 GTI

Tobias Meisert

Tobias Meisert

Klasse: NC3

Renault Clio 16V

Ulf Semmelhaack

Ulf Semmelhaack

Klasse: NC6

Subaru Impreza WRX STI

Uwe Broda

Uwe Broda

Klasse: NC1

Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9

Uwe Harms

Uwe Harms

Klasse: NC2

BMW M3 E36